- List
- Mixed
- Map
1,632,669 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,050,000
$1,050,000
3409 INVERNESS DR, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
MLS# MDMC2230380
Listed by Engel & Volkers Washington, DC

$829,900
$829,900
811 N COLUMBUS ST #403, Alexandria, VA 22314
MLS# VAAX2060450
Listed by McWilliams/Ballard Inc.

$825,000
$849,000
2.8%5009 FLANDERS AVE, Kensington, MD 20895
MLS# MDMC2206310
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$730,000
$749,000
2.5%4311 MASSACHUSETTS AVE NW, Washington, DC 20016
MLS# DCDC2231474
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$320,000
$335,000
4.5%1106 COLUMBIA RD NW #103, Washington, DC 20009
MLS# DCDC2221088
Listed by Compass

$560,000
$560,000
4671 36TH ST S #A, Arlington, VA 22206
MLS# VAAR2065638
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$1,125,000
$1,170,000
3.8%1901 BELLE HAVEN RD, Alexandria, VA 22307
MLS# VAFX2277904
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$300,000
$295,000
1.7%4500 FOUR MILE RUN DR S #327, Arlington, VA 22204
MLS# VAAR2064680
Listed by Engel & Volkers Washington, DC

$1,480,000
$1,575,000
6.0%5431 32ND ST NW, Washington, DC 20015
MLS# DCDC2204960
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$1,275,000
$1,299,000
1.8%11923 FALLEN HOLLY CT, Great Falls, VA 22066
MLS# VAFX2241380
Listed by Samson Properties

$715,000
$725,000
1.4%1115 CAMERON ST #104, Alexandria, VA 22314
MLS# VAAX2048678
Listed by MXW Real Estate

$655,000
$615,000
6.5%2615 FAIRVIEW DR, Alexandria, VA 22306
MLS# VAFX2255342
Listed by Engel & Volkers Washington, DC

$290,000
$299,000
3.0%1601 18TH ST NW #1015, Washington, DC 20009
MLS# DCDC2200590
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

$685,000
$705,000
2.8%416 W GLEBE RD, Alexandria, VA 22305
MLS# VAAX2045794
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$1,160,000
$1,170,000
0.9%45 N TRENTON ST, Arlington, VA 22203
MLS# VAAR2056144
Listed by Engel & Volkers Washington, DC

$745,000
$750,000
0.7%442 M ST NW #3, Washington, DC 20001
MLS# DCDC2192348
Listed by Urban Brokers, LLC

$612,000
$620,000
1.3%5853 BANNING PL, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX2233574
Listed by Engel & Volkers Washington, DC

$585,000
$585,000
3643 EDISON ST, Alexandria, VA 22305
MLS# VAAX2044756
Listed by Engel & Volkers Washington, DC

$395,000
$410,000
3.7%2726 GALLOWS RD #1515, Vienna, VA 22180
MLS# VAFX2221658
Listed by Engel & Volkers Washington, DC

$490,000
$499,000
1.8%1530 KEY BLVD #132, Arlington, VA 22209
MLS# VAAR2054962
Listed by Samson Properties

$730,000
$749,999
2.7%170 CAMBRIDGE RD, Alexandria, VA 22314
MLS# VAAX2041510
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$910,000
$925,000
1.6%1925 13TH ST NW #1, Washington, DC 20009
MLS# DCDC2184798
Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

$860,000
$850,000
1.2%5609 COLFAX AVE, Alexandria, VA 22311
MLS# VAFX2219120
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$600,000
$599,999
2634 S TROY ST, Arlington, VA 22206
MLS# VAAR2043304
Listed by RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417